90084 / Virar - Andheri Slow Local
विरार - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90084/Virar - Andheri Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 05:34 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 06:32 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Andheri Slow Local (90084) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 05:34 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 05:39 05:40 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 05:44 05:45 1m - 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 05:48 05:49 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 05:54 05:55 1m - 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 06:00 06:01 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 06:04 06:05 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 06:08 06:09 1m - 25.9 1 WR
9. KILE Kandivali 06:13 06:14 1m - 28.6 1 WR
10. MDD Malad 06:16 06:17 1m - 30.6 1 WR
11. GMN Goregaon 06:19 06:20 1m - 33.1 1 WR
12. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 06:21 06:22 1m - 34.5 1 WR
13. JOS Jogeshwari 06:24 06:25 1m - 36.2 1 WR
14. ADH Andheri 06:32 - - 38.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 03-Aug-19 13:28 IST
90084 / Virar - Andheri Slow Local (विरार - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Andheri. The train leaves from Virar on at 05:34 hrs and reaches Andheri at 06:32 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Andheri. It takes 58 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.
Loading...