90094 / Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local
अन्धेरी - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90094/Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Andheri
.
Departs @ 06:40 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:25 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local (90094) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADH Andheri 06:40 - 4 0.0 1 WR
2. VLP Ville Parle 06:42 06:43 1m 4 2.0 1 WR
3. STC Santa Cruz 06:45 06:46 1m 4 4.0 1 WR
4. KHAR Khar Road 06:48 06:49 1m 4 5.3 1 WR
5. BA Bandra 06:52 06:53 1m 3 7.0 1 WR
6. MM Mahim Junction 06:55 06:56 1m 2 8.7 1 WR
7. MRU Matunga Road 06:58 06:59 1m 2 10.1 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 07:02 07:03 1m 2 11.2 1 WR
9. PL Lower Parel 07:07 07:08 1m 2 14.2 1 WR
10. MX Mahalakshmi 07:10 07:11 1m 3 15.8 1 WR
11. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 07:13 07:14 1m 2 17.2 1 WR
12. GTR Grant Road 07:15 07:16 1m 2 18.0 1 WR
13. CYR Charni Road 07:17 07:18 1m 2 19.6 1 WR
14. MEL Marine Lines 07:20 07:21 1m 2 20.4 1 WR
15. CCG Church Gate 07:25 - 1,2 21.7 1 WR
Last Updated: 03-Aug-19 13:34 IST
90094 / Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local (अन्धेरी - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Andheri and Church Gate. The train leaves from Andheri on at 06:40 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 07:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Andheri, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 22 kilometers.
Loading...