90096 / Bhayandar-Churchgate Fast Local
भायंदर - चर्चगेट फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90096/Bhayandar-Churchgate Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhayandar.
Departs @ 06:18 (Bhayandar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:30 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Bhayandar-Churchgate Fast Local (90096) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BYR Bhayandar 06:18 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MIRA Mira Road 06:22 06:23 1m - 3.5 1 WR
3. DIC Dahisar 06:27 06:28 1m - 6.8 1 WR
4. BVI Borivali 06:31 06:32 1m - 9.2 1 WR
5. KILE Kandivali 06:35 06:36 1m - 11.9 1 WR
6. MDD Malad 06:38 06:39 1m - 13.9 1 WR
7. GMN Goregaon 06:41 06:42 1m - 16.4 1 WR
8. JOS Jogeshwari 06:46 06:47 1m - 19.5 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 06:52 06:53 1m - 21.5 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 07:02 07:03 1m - 28.7 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 07:09 07:10 1m - 32.9 1 WR
12. BCT Mumbai Central 07:16 07:17 1m - 38.8 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 07:18 07:19 1m - 39.7 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 07:20 07:21 1m - 41.2 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 07:23 07:24 1m - 42.1 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 07:30 - - 43.4 1 WR
90096 / Bhayandar-Churchgate Fast Local (भायंदर - चर्चगेट फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Bhayandar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Bhayandar on at 06:18 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 07:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhayandar, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 12 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 43 kilometers.
Loading...