90105 / Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local
चर्चगेट - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90105/Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate.
Departs @ 06:17 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:02 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local (90105) Schedule

Last Updated: 11-Mar-18 15:52 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 06:17 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 06:19 06:20 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 06:21 06:22 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 06:24 06:25 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 06:26 06:27 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 06:29 06:30 1m - 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 06:32 06:33 1m - 7.6 1 WR
8. EPR Elphinstone Road 06:35 06:36 1m 1 9.0 1 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 06:37 06:38 1m - 10.5 1 WR
10. MRU Matunga Road 06:39 06:40 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 06:42 06:43 1m - 13.0 1 WR
12. BA Bandra 06:46 06:47 1m - 14.7 1 WR
13. KHAR Khar Road 06:49 06:50 1m - 16.4 1 WR
14. STC Santa Cruz 06:51 06:52 1m - 17.7 1 WR
15. VLP Ville Parle 06:54 06:55 1m - 19.7 1 WR
16. ADH Andheri 07:02 - - 21.7 1 WR
90105 / Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local (चर्चगेट - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Andheri. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 06:17 hrs and reaches Andheri at 07:02 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Andheri. It takes 45 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 22 kilometers.