90111 / Churchgate-Borivali Slow Local
चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90111/Churchgate-Borivali Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate.
Departs @ 06:29 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:33 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate-Borivali Slow Local (90111) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 06:29 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 06:31 06:32 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 06:33 06:34 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 06:36 06:37 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCT Mumbai Central 06:38 06:39 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 06:41 06:42 1m - 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 06:44 06:45 1m - 7.6 1 WR
8. EPR Elphinstone Road 06:47 06:48 1m - 9.0 1 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 06:49 06:50 1m - 10.5 1 WR
10. MRU Matunga Road 06:51 06:52 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 06:54 06:55 1m - 13.0 1 WR
12. BA Bandra 06:58 06:59 1m - 14.7 1 WR
13. KHAR Khar Road 07:01 07:02 1m - 16.4 1 WR
14. STC Santa Cruz 07:03 07:04 1m - 17.7 1 WR
15. VLP Ville Parle 07:06 07:07 1m - 19.7 1 WR
16. ADH Andheri 07:11 07:12 1m - 21.7 1 WR
17. JOS Jogeshwari 07:14 07:15 1m - 23.7 1 WR
18. GMN Goregaon 07:19 07:20 1m - 26.9 1 WR
19. MDD Malad 07:23 07:24 1m - 29.4 1 WR
20. KILE Kandivali 07:26 07:27 1m - 31.3 1 WR
21. BVI Borivali 07:33 - - 34.1 1 WR
90111 / Churchgate-Borivali Slow Local (चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Borivali. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 06:29 hrs and reaches Borivali at 07:33 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 1 hours and 04 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.