90113 / Mahalakshmi - Borivali Slow Local
महालक्ष्मी - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90113/Mahalakshmi - Borivali Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mahalakshmi
.
Departs @ 06:35 (Mahalakshmi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:28 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Mahalakshmi - Borivali Slow Local (90113) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MX Mahalakshmi 06:35 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. PL Lower Parel 06:38 06:39 1m - 1.6 1 WR
3. DDR Dadar Western 06:43 06:44 1m - 4.6 1 WR
4. MRU Matunga Road 06:45 06:46 1m - 5.7 1 WR
5. MM Mahim Junction 06:48 06:49 1m - 7.1 1 WR
6. BA Bandra 06:52 06:53 1m - 8.8 1 WR
7. KHAR Khar Road 06:55 06:56 1m - 10.4 1 WR
8. STC Santa Cruz 06:57 06:58 1m - 11.8 1 WR
9. VLP Ville Parle 07:00 07:01 1m - 13.7 1 WR
10. ADH Andheri 07:06 07:07 1m - 15.8 1 WR
11. JOS Jogeshwari 07:09 07:10 1m - 17.8 1 WR
12. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 07:12 07:13 1m - 19.5 1 WR
13. GMN Goregaon 07:14 07:15 1m 1 20.9 1 WR
14. MDD Malad 07:18 07:19 1m - 23.4 1 WR
15. KILE Kandivali 07:21 07:22 1m - 25.4 1 WR
16. BVI Borivali 07:28 - - 28.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 21-Aug-19 12:37 IST
90113 / Mahalakshmi - Borivali Slow Local (महालक्ष्मी - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Mahalakshmi and Borivali. The train leaves from Mahalakshmi on at 06:35 hrs and reaches Borivali at 07:28 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mahalakshmi, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 53 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 28 kilometers.
Loading...