90113 / Churchgate-Borivali Fast Local
चर्चगेट - बोरीवली फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90113/Churchgate-Borivali Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate.
Departs @ 06:32 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:24 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate-Borivali Fast Local (90113) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 06:32 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 06:34 06:35 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 06:36 06:37 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 06:39 06:40 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCT Mumbai Central 06:41 06:42 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 06:48 06:49 1m - 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 06:54 06:55 1m - 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 07:02 07:03 1m - 21.9 1 WR
9. JOS Jogeshwari 07:05 07:06 1m - 23.9 1 WR
10. GMN Goregaon 07:10 07:11 1m - 27.0 1 WR
11. MDD Malad 07:14 07:15 1m - 29.5 1 WR
12. KILE Kandivali 07:17 07:18 1m - 31.5 1 WR
13. BVI Borivali 07:24 - - 34.2 1 WR
90113 / Churchgate-Borivali Fast Local (चर्चगेट - बोरीवली फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Borivali. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 06:32 hrs and reaches Borivali at 07:24 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 52 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 90114.
Loading...