91293 / Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local
चर्चगेट - भायंदर धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91293/Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 00:43 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 02:03 (Bhayandar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local (91293) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 00:43 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 00:45 00:46 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 00:47 00:48 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 00:50 00:51 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 00:52 00:53 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 00:55 00:56 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 00:58 00:59 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. EPR Elphinstone Road 01:01 01:02 1m 1 9.0 1 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 01:03 01:04 1m 1 10.5 1 WR
10. MRU Matunga Road 01:05 01:06 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 01:08 01:09 1m 1 13.0 1 WR
12. BA Bandra 01:12 01:13 1m 1 14.7 1 WR
13. KHAR Khar Road 01:15 01:16 1m 3 16.4 1 WR
14. STC Santa Cruz 01:17 01:18 1m 3 17.7 1 WR
15. VLP Ville Parle 01:20 01:21 1m 3 19.7 1 WR
16. ADH Andheri 01:26 01:27 1m 3 21.7 1 WR
17. JOS Jogeshwari 01:29 01:30 1m 1 23.7 1 WR
18. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 01:32 01:33 1m 3 25.4 1 WR
19. GMN Goregaon 01:34 01:35 1m 3 26.9 1 WR
20. MDD Malad 01:38 01:39 1m 1 29.4 1 WR
21. KILE Kandivali 01:41 01:42 1m 1 31.3 1 WR
22. BVI Borivali 01:47 01:48 1m 4 34.1 1 WR
23. DIC Dahisar 01:51 01:52 1m 1 36.5 1 WR
24. MIRA Mira Road 01:56 01:57 1m 1 39.8 1 WR
25. BYR Bhayandar 02:03 - - 43.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 21-Aug-19 12:38 IST
91293 / Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local (चर्चगेट - भायंदर धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Bhayandar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 00:43 hrs and reaches Bhayandar at 02:03 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 23 railway station and terminates at Bhayandar. It takes 1 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 43 kilometers.
Loading...