90123 / Churchgate-Bandra Slow Local
चर्चगेट - बांद्रा धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90123/Churchgate-Bandra Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate.
Departs @ 06:40 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:12 (Bandra)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate-Bandra Slow Local (90123) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 06:40 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 06:42 06:43 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 06:44 06:45 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 06:47 06:48 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCT Mumbai Central 06:49 06:50 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 06:52 06:53 1m - 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 06:55 06:56 1m - 7.6 1 WR
8. EPR Elphinstone Road 06:58 06:59 1m - 9.0 1 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 07:00 07:01 1m - 10.5 1 WR
10. MRU Matunga Road 07:02 07:03 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 07:05 07:06 1m - 13.0 1 WR
12. BA Bandra 07:12 - - 14.7 1 WR
90123 / Churchgate-Bandra Slow Local (चर्चगेट - बांद्रा धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Bandra. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 06:40 hrs and reaches Bandra at 07:12 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Bandra. It takes 32 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 15 kilometers.