90125 / Churchgate - Virar Fast Local
चर्चगेट - विरार तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90125/Churchgate - Virar Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate.
Departs @ 06:37 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:02 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Virar Fast Local (90125) Schedule

Last Updated: 26-Feb-18 15:18 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 06:37 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 06:39 06:40 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 06:41 06:42 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 06:44 06:45 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 06:46 06:47 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 06:53 06:54 1m - 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 06:58 06:59 1m - 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 07:07 07:08 1m - 21.9 1 WR
9. BVI Borivali 07:21 07:22 1m - 34.2 1 WR
10. DIC Dahisar 07:26 07:27 1m - 36.6 1 WR
11. MIRA Mira Road 07:31 07:32 1m - 39.9 1 WR
12. BYR Bhayandar 07:36 07:37 1m - 43.4 1 WR
13. NIG Naigaon 07:42 07:43 1m - 48.0 1 NR
14. BSR Vasai Road 07:47 07:48 1m - 51.8 1 WR
15. NSP Nallasopara 07:53 07:54 1m - 55.9 1 WR
16. VR Virar 08:02 - - 60.1 1 WR
90125 / Churchgate - Virar Fast Local (चर्चगेट - विरार तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Virar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 06:37 hrs and reaches Virar at 08:02 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 25 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.