90128 / Borivali-Churchgate Semi Fast Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट सेमी फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90128/Borivali-Churchgate Semi Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali.
Departs @ 07:12 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:07 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali-Churchgate Semi Fast Local (90128) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 07:12 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 07:15 07:16 1m - 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 07:18 07:19 1m - 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 07:21 07:22 1m - 7.2 1 WR
5. JOS Jogeshwari 07:26 07:27 1m - 10.4 1 WR
6. ADH Andheri 07:32 07:33 1m - 12.3 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 07:42 07:43 1m - 19.5 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 07:49 07:50 1m - 23.7 1 WR
9. BCT Mumbai Central 07:56 07:57 1m - 29.6 1 WR
10. GTR Grant Road 07:58 07:59 1m - 30.5 1 WR
11. CYR Charni Road 08:00 08:01 1m - 32.1 1 WR
12. MEL Marine Lines 08:03 08:04 1m - 32.9 1 WR
13. CCG Church Gate 08:07 - - 34.2 1 WR
90128 / Borivali-Churchgate Semi Fast Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट सेमी फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 07:12 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 08:07 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 90127.
Loading...