90129 / Churchgate-Malad Semi Fast Local
चर्चगेट - मलाड सेमी फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90129/Churchgate-Malad Semi Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate.
Departs @ 21:40 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 22:24 (Malad)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate-Malad Semi Fast Local (90129) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 21:40 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 21:42 21:43 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 21:44 21:45 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 21:47 21:48 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCT Mumbai Central 21:49 21:50 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 21:56 21:57 1m - 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 22:02 22:03 1m - 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 22:10 22:11 1m - 21.9 1 WR
9. JOS Jogeshwari 22:13 22:14 1m - 23.9 1 WR
10. GMN Goregaon 22:18 22:19 1m - 27.0 1 WR
11. MDD Malad 22:24 - - 29.5 1 WR
90129 / Churchgate-Malad Semi Fast Local (चर्चगेट - मलाड सेमी फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Malad. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 21:40 hrs and reaches Malad at 22:24 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Malad. It takes 44 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 30 kilometers.
Loading...