90136 / Borivali - Churchgat Semi Fast Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट सेमी फ़ास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90136/Borivali - Churchgat Semi Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali.
Departs @ 06:57 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:52 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali - Churchgat Semi Fast Local (90136) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 06:57 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 07:01 07:02 1m - 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 07:04 07:05 1m - 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 07:09 07:10 1m - 7.2 1 WR
5. JOS Jogeshwari 07:14 07:15 1m - 10.4 1 WR
6. ADH Andheri 07:19 07:20 1m - 12.3 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 07:28 07:29 1m - 19.5 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 07:34 07:35 1m - 23.7 1 WR
9. BCT Mumbai Central 07:41 07:42 1m - 29.6 1 WR
10. GTR Grant Road 07:43 07:44 1m - 30.5 1 WR
11. CYR Charni Road 07:45 07:46 1m - 32.1 1 WR
12. MEL Marine Lines 07:48 07:49 1m - 32.9 1 WR
13. CCG Church Gate 07:52 - - 34.2 1 WR
90136 / Borivali - Churchgat Semi Fast Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट सेमी फ़ास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 06:57 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 07:52 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...