90137 / Mahalaxmi-Andheri Slow Local
महालक्ष्मी - अंधेरी धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90137/Mahalaxmi-Andheri Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mahalakshmi.
Departs @ 07:06 (Mahalakshmi)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:40 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS

Mahalaxmi-Andheri Slow Local (90137) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MX Mahalakshmi 07:06 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. PL Lower Parel 07:08 07:09 1m 1 1.6 1 WR
3. EPR Elphinstone Road 07:11 07:12 1m 1 3.1 1 WR
4. DDR Dadar Western 07:13 07:14 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
5. MRU Matunga Road 07:15 07:16 1m 1 5.7 1 WR
6. MM Mahim Junction 07:18 07:19 1m 1 7.1 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 07:23 07:24 1m 1 8.8 1 WR
8. KHAR Khar Road 07:27 07:28 1m - 10.5 1 WR
9. STC Santa Cruz 07:30 07:31 1m - 11.8 1 WR
10. VLP Ville Parle 07:33 07:34 1m - 13.7 1 WR
11. ADH Andheri 07:40 - - 15.8 1 WR
90137 / Mahalaxmi-Andheri Slow Local (महालक्ष्मी - अंधेरी धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Mahalakshmi and Andheri. The train leaves from Mahalakshmi on at 07:06 hrs and reaches Andheri at 07:40 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mahalakshmi, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Andheri. It takes 34 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 16 kilometers.