90144 / Virar - Dadar Fast Local
विरार - दादर तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90144/Virar - Dadar Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 06:18 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:25 (Dadar Western)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Dadar Fast Local (90144) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 06:18 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 06:23 06:24 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 06:29 06:30 1m 1 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 06:33 06:34 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 06:39 06:40 1m - 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 06:44 06:45 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 06:48 06:49 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 06:52 06:53 1m - 25.9 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 07:07 07:08 1m - 38.2 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 07:17 07:18 1m - 45.4 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 07:25 - - 49.6 1 WR
Last Updated: 03-Aug-19 14:10 IST
90144 / Virar - Dadar Fast Local (विरार - दादर तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Dadar Western. The train leaves from Virar on at 06:18 hrs and reaches Dadar Western at 07:25 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Dadar Western. It takes 1 hours and 07 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 50 kilometers.
Loading...