90145 / Andheri-Virar Slow Local
अंधेरी - विरार धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90145/Andheri-Virar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Andheri.
Departs @ 07:45 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:42 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Andheri-Virar Slow Local (90145) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADH Andheri 07:45 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. JOS Jogeshwari 07:47 07:48 1m - 2.0 1 WR
3. GMN Goregaon 07:52 07:53 1m - 5.1 1 WR
4. MDD Malad 07:56 07:57 1m - 7.6 1 WR
5. KILE Kandivali 07:59 08:00 1m - 9.6 1 WR
6. BVI Borivali 08:04 08:05 1m - 12.3 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 08:08 08:09 1m - 14.7 1 WR
8. MIRA Mira Road 08:13 08:14 1m - 18.0 1 WR
9. BYR Bhayandar 08:18 08:19 1m - 21.5 1 WR
10. NIG Naigaon 08:24 08:25 1m - 26.1 1 NR
11. BSR Vasai Road 08:29 08:30 1m - 29.9 1 WR
12. NSP Nallasopara 08:34 08:35 1m - 34.1 1 WR
13. VR Virar 08:42 - - 38.3 1 WR
90145 / Andheri-Virar Slow Local (अंधेरी - विरार धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Andheri and Virar. The train leaves from Andheri on at 07:45 hrs and reaches Virar at 08:42 hrs

The train, during its journey from Andheri, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 57 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.