90152 / Bandra Jn-Churchgate Slow Local
बांद्रा जं. - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90152/Bandra Jn-Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bandra.
Departs @ 08:04 (Bandra)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:36 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Bandra Jn-Churchgate Slow Local (90152) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BA Bandra 08:04 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MM Mahim Junction 08:06 08:07 1m - 1.7 1 WR
3. MRU Matunga Road 08:09 08:10 1m 2 3.1 1 WR
4. DDR Dadar Western 08:13 08:14 1m - 4.2 1 WR
5. EPR Elphinstone Road 08:15 08:16 1m - 5.7 1 WR
6. PL Lower Parel 08:18 08:19 1m - 7.2 1 WR
7. MX Mahalakshmi 08:21 08:22 1m - 8.8 1 WR
8. BCT Mumbai Central 08:24 08:25 1m - 10.1 1 WR
9. GTR Grant Road 08:26 08:27 1m - 11.0 1 WR
10. CYR Charni Road 08:28 08:29 1m - 12.6 1 WR
11. MEL Marine Lines 08:31 08:32 1m - 13.4 1 WR
12. CCG Church Gate 08:36 - - 14.7 1 WR
90152 / Bandra Jn-Churchgate Slow Local (बांद्रा जं. - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Bandra and Church Gate. The train leaves from Bandra on at 08:04 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 08:36 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bandra, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 32 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 15 kilometers.