90153 / Churchgate - Vasai Road Fast Local
चर्चगेट - वसई रोड फ़ास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90153/Churchgate - Vasai Road Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate.
Departs @ 07:14 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:28 (Vasai Road)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Vasai Road Fast Local (90153) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 07:14 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 07:16 07:17 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 07:18 07:19 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 07:21 07:22 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCT Mumbai Central 07:23 07:24 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. DDR Dadar Western 07:31 07:32 1m - 10.5 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 07:38 07:39 1m - 14.7 1 WR
8. ADH Andheri 07:46 07:47 1m - 21.9 1 WR
9. BVI Borivali 08:00 08:01 1m - 34.2 1 WR
10. BSR Vasai Road 08:28 - 1 51.8 1 WR
Last Updated: 26-Feb-18 14:00 IST
90153 / Churchgate - Vasai Road Fast Local (चर्चगेट - वसई रोड फ़ास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Vasai Road. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 07:14 hrs and reaches Vasai Road at 08:28 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Vasai Road. It takes 1 hours and 14 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 52 kilometers.
Loading...