91395 / Mumbai CSMT - Goregaon Slow Local
मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - गोरेगांव- धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 91395/Mumbai CSMT - Goregaon Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
.
Departs @ 14:16 (Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 15:11 (Goregaon)
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CSMT - Goregaon Slow Local (91395) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CSMT Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 14:16 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. MSD Bombay Masjid 14:18 14:19 1m - 1.3 1 CR
3. SNRD Sandhurst Road 14:21 14:22 1m - 2.4 1 CR
4. DKRD Dockyard Road 14:23 14:24 1m 1 3.0 1 CR
5. RRD Reay Road 14:25 14:26 1m - 4.1 1 CR
6. CTGN Cotton Green 14:27 14:28 1m - 5.2 1 CR
7. SVE Sewri 14:30 14:31 1m - 6.9 1 CR
8. VDLR Vadala Road 14:33 14:34 1m - 9.1 1 CR
9. KCE Kings Circle 14:37 14:38 1m - 11.1 1 CR
10. MM Mahim Junction 14:39 14:40 1m - 12.6 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 14:44 14:45 1m - 14.3 1 WR
12. KHAR Khar Road 14:48 14:49 1m - 16.0 1 WR
13. STC Santa Cruz 14:51 14:52 1m - 17.3 1 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 14:54 14:55 1m - 19.3 1 WR
15. ADH Andheri 14:59 15:00 1m - 21.3 1 WR
16. JOS Jogeshwari 15:03 15:04 1m - 23.3 1 WR
17. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 15:06 15:07 1m - 25.0 1 WR
18. GMN Goregaon 15:11 - - 26.4 1 WR
Last Updated: 21-Aug-19 12:43 IST
91395 / Mumbai CSMT - Goregaon Slow Local (मुंबई छत्रपति शिवाजी टर्मिनस - गोरेगांव- धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus and Goregaon. The train leaves from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus on at 14:16 hrs and reaches Goregaon at 15:11 hrs

The train, during its journey from Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Goregaon. It takes 55 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 26 kilometers.
Loading...