90167 / Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local
चर्चगेट - अंधेरी धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90167/Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate.
Departs @ 07:29 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:13 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local (90167) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 07:29 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 07:31 07:32 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 07:33 07:34 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 07:36 07:37 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCT Mumbai Central 07:38 07:39 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 07:41 07:42 1m - 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 07:44 07:45 1m - 7.6 1 WR
8. EPR Elphinstone Road 07:47 07:48 1m - 9.0 1 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 07:49 07:50 1m - 10.5 1 WR
10. MRU Matunga Road 07:51 07:52 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 07:54 07:55 1m - 13.0 1 WR
12. BA Bandra 07:58 07:59 1m - 14.7 1 WR
13. KHAR Khar Road 08:01 08:02 1m - 16.4 1 WR
14. STC Santa Cruz 08:03 08:04 1m - 17.7 1 WR
15. VLP Ville Parle 08:06 08:07 1m - 19.7 1 WR
16. ADH Andheri 08:13 - - 21.7 1 WR
Last Updated: 26-Feb-18 14:00 IST
90167 / Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local (चर्चगेट - अंधेरी धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Andheri. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 07:29 hrs and reaches Andheri at 08:13 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Andheri. It takes 44 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 22 kilometers.

The return train is 90168.
Loading...