90178 / Bhayandar-Churchgate Fast Local
भायंदर - चर्चगेट फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90178/Bhayandar-Churchgate Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhayandar.
Departs @ 07:43 (Bhayandar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:44 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Bhayandar-Churchgate Fast Local (90178) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BYR Bhayandar 07:43 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MIRA Mira Road 07:47 07:48 1m - 3.5 1 WR
3. DIC Dahisar 07:51 07:52 1m - 6.8 1 WR
4. BVI Borivali 07:56 07:57 1m - 9.2 1 WR
5. ADH Andheri 08:11 08:12 1m - 21.5 1 WR
6. BA Bandra 08:20 08:21 1m - 28.7 1 WR
7. DDR Dadar Western 08:26 08:27 1m - 32.9 1 WR
8. BCT Mumbai Central 08:33 08:34 1m - 38.8 1 WR
9. GTR Grant Road 08:35 08:36 1m - 39.7 1 WR
10. CYR Charni Road 08:37 08:38 1m - 41.2 1 WR
11. MEL Marine Lines 08:40 08:41 1m - 42.1 1 WR
12. CCG Church Gate 08:44 - - 43.4 1 WR
90178 / Bhayandar-Churchgate Fast Local (भायंदर - चर्चगेट फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Bhayandar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Bhayandar on at 07:43 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 08:44 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhayandar, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 01 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 43 kilometers.
Loading...