90180 / Virar - Borivali Slow Local
विरार - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90180/Virar - Borivali Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 07:02 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 07:39 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Borivali Slow Local (90180) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 07:02 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 07:07 07:08 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 07:12 07:13 1m - 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 07:17 07:18 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 07:23 07:24 1m - 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 07:28 07:29 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 07:32 07:33 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 07:39 - - 25.9 1 WR
Last Updated: 03-Aug-19 18:10 IST
90180 / Virar - Borivali Slow Local (विरार - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Borivali. The train leaves from Virar on at 07:02 hrs and reaches Borivali at 07:39 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 6 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 37 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 26 kilometers.
Loading...