90186 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local
बोरीवली- चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90186/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 07:43 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:50 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (90186) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 07:43 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 07:48 07:49 1m - 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 07:51 07:52 1m - 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 07:54 07:55 1m - 7.2 1 WR
5. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 07:56 07:57 1m - 8.7 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 07:59 08:00 1m - 10.4 1 WR
7. ADH Andheri 08:03 08:04 1m - 12.3 1 WR
8. VLP Ville Parle 08:06 08:07 1m - 14.4 1 WR
9. STC Santa Cruz 08:09 08:10 1m - 16.3 1 WR
10. KHAR Khar Road 08:13 08:14 1m - 17.7 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 08:18 08:19 1m - 19.4 1 WR
12. MM Mahim Junction 08:21 08:22 1m - 21.0 1 WR
13. MRU Matunga Road 08:24 08:25 1m - 22.5 1 WR
14. DDR Dadar Western 08:28 08:29 1m - 23.6 1 WR
15. EPR Elphinstone Road 08:30 08:31 1m - 25.0 1 WR
16. PL Lower Parel 08:33 08:34 1m - 26.5 1 WR
17. MX Mahalakshmi 08:36 08:37 1m - 28.1 1 WR
18. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 08:39 08:40 1m - 29.5 1 WR
19. GTR Grant Road 08:41 08:42 1m - 30.4 1 WR
20. CYR Charni Road 08:43 08:44 1m - 31.9 1 WR
21. MEL Marine Lines 08:46 08:47 1m - 32.8 1 WR
22. CCG Church Gate 08:50 - - 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 03-Aug-19 18:27 IST
90186 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (बोरीवली- चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 07:43 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 08:50 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 07 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...