90192 / Borivali-Churchgate Slow Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90192/Borivali-Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali.
Departs @ 08:05 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:13 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali-Churchgate Slow Local (90192) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 08:05 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 08:08 08:09 1m - 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 08:11 08:12 1m - 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 08:14 08:15 1m - 7.2 1 WR
5. JOS Jogeshwari 08:19 08:20 1m - 10.4 1 WR
6. ADH Andheri 08:26 08:27 1m - 12.3 1 WR
7. VLP Ville Parle 08:30 08:31 1m - 14.4 1 WR
8. STC Santa Cruz 08:33 08:34 1m - 16.3 1 WR
9. KHAR Khar Road 08:36 08:37 1m - 17.7 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 08:40 08:41 1m - 19.4 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 08:43 08:44 1m - 21.0 1 WR
12. MRU Matunga Road 08:46 08:47 1m 2 22.5 1 WR
13. DDR Dadar Western 08:50 08:51 1m - 23.6 1 WR
14. EPR Elphinstone Road 08:52 08:53 1m - 25.0 1 WR
15. PL Lower Parel 08:55 08:56 1m - 26.5 1 WR
16. MX Mahalakshmi 08:58 08:59 1m - 28.1 1 WR
17. BCT Mumbai Central 09:01 09:02 1m - 29.5 1 WR
18. GTR Grant Road 09:03 09:04 1m - 30.4 1 WR
19. CYR Charni Road 09:05 09:06 1m - 31.9 1 WR
20. MEL Marine Lines 09:08 09:09 1m - 32.8 1 WR
21. CCG Church Gate 09:13 - - 34.1 1 WR
90192 / Borivali-Churchgate Slow Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 08:05 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 09:13 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 19 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 08 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...