90193 / Bandra - Virar Slow Local
बांद्रा - विरार धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90193/Bandra - Virar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bandra
.
Departs @ 08:07 (Bandra)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:18 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Bandra - Virar Slow Local (90193) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BA Bandra 08:07 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KHAR Khar Road 08:10 08:11 1m - 1.7 1 WR
3. STC Santa Cruz 08:12 08:13 1m - 3.0 1 WR
4. VLP Ville Parle 08:15 08:16 1m - 5.0 1 WR
5. ADH Andheri 08:20 08:21 1m - 7.0 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 08:24 08:25 1m - 9.0 1 WR
7. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 08:27 08:28 1m - 10.7 1 WR
8. GMN Goregaon 08:29 08:30 1m - 12.1 1 WR
9. MDD Malad 08:33 08:34 1m - 14.6 1 WR
10. KILE Kandivali 08:36 08:37 1m - 16.6 1 WR
11. BVI Borivali 08:41 08:42 1m - 19.4 1 WR
12. DIC Dahisar 08:44 08:45 1m - 21.7 1 WR
13. MIRA Mira Road 08:49 08:50 1m - 25.0 1 WR
14. BYR Bhayandar 08:54 08:55 1m - 28.5 1 WR
15. NIG Naigaon 09:00 09:01 1m - 33.1 1 NR
16. BSR Vasai Road 09:05 09:06 1m - 36.9 1 WR
17. NSP Nallasopara 09:10 09:11 1m - 41.0 1 WR
18. VR Virar 09:18 - - 45.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 03-Aug-19 18:31 IST
90193 / Bandra - Virar Slow Local (बांद्रा - विरार धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Bandra and Virar. The train leaves from Bandra on at 08:07 hrs and reaches Virar at 09:18 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bandra, crosses 16 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 11 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 45 kilometers.
Loading...