90194 / Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local
विरार - चर्चगेट अर्ध तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90194/Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar.
Departs @ 07:31 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:57 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local (90194) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 07:31 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 07:36 07:37 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 07:41 07:42 1m - 8.4 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 07:46 07:47 1m - 12.2 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 07:52 07:53 1m - 16.8 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 07:57 07:58 1m - 20.3 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 08:01 08:02 1m - 23.6 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 08:06 08:07 1m - 26.0 1 WR
9. ADH Andheri 08:23 08:24 1m - 38.3 1 WR
10. BA Bandra 08:32 08:33 1m - 45.5 1 WR
11. DDR Dadar Western 08:38 08:39 1m - 49.7 1 WR
12. BCT Mumbai Central 08:46 08:47 1m - 55.6 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 08:48 08:49 1m - 56.5 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 08:50 08:51 1m - 58.1 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 08:53 08:54 1m - 58.9 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 08:57 - - 60.2 1 WR
90194 / Virar-Churchgate Semi Fast Local (विरार - चर्चगेट अर्ध तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 07:31 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 08:57 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 26 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.