90196 / Goregaon-Churchgate Semi Fast Local
गोरेगाँव - चर्चगेट अर्ध फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90196/Goregaon-Churchgate Semi Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Goregaon.
Departs @ 08:18 (Goregaon)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:00 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Goregaon-Churchgate Semi Fast Local (90196) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. GMN Goregaon 08:18 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. JOS Jogeshwari 08:21 08:22 1m - 3.1 1 WR
3. ADH Andheri 08:26 08:27 1m - 5.1 1 WR
4. BA Bandra 08:36 08:37 1m - 12.3 1 WR
5. DDR Dadar Western 08:42 08:43 1m - 16.5 1 WR
6. BCT Mumbai Central 08:49 08:50 1m - 22.4 1 WR
7. GTR Grant Road 08:51 08:52 1m - 23.3 1 WR
8. CYR Charni Road 08:53 08:54 1m - 24.8 1 WR
9. MEL Marine Lines 08:56 08:57 1m - 25.7 1 WR
10. CCG Church Gate 09:00 - - 27.0 1 WR
90196 / Goregaon-Churchgate Semi Fast Local (गोरेगाँव - चर्चगेट अर्ध फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Goregaon and Church Gate. The train leaves from Goregaon on at 08:18 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 09:00 hrs

The train, during its journey from Goregaon, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 42 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 27 kilometers.
Loading...