90196 / Virar - Andheri Slow Local
विरार - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90196/Virar - Andheri Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 07:14 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:12 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Andheri Slow Local (90196) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 07:14 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 07:19 07:20 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 07:24 07:25 1m - 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 07:29 07:30 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 07:35 07:36 1m - 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 07:40 07:41 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 07:44 07:45 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 07:49 07:50 1m - 25.9 1 WR
9. KILE Kandivali 07:54 07:55 1m - 28.6 1 WR
10. MDD Malad 07:57 07:58 1m - 30.6 1 WR
11. GMN Goregaon 08:00 08:01 1m - 33.1 1 WR
12. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 08:02 08:03 1m - 34.5 1 WR
13. JOS Jogeshwari 08:05 08:06 1m - 36.2 1 WR
14. ADH Andheri 08:12 - - 38.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 03-Aug-19 18:32 IST
90196 / Virar - Andheri Slow Local (विरार - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Andheri. The train leaves from Virar on at 07:14 hrs and reaches Andheri at 08:12 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Andheri. It takes 58 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.
Loading...