90200 / Vasai Road-Andheri Slow Local
वसई रोड - अंधेरी धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90200/Vasai Road-Andheri Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Vasai Road.
Departs @ 07:46 (Vasai Road)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:32 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS

Vasai Road-Andheri Slow Local (90200) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSR Vasai Road 07:46 - 1 0.0 1 WR
2. NIG Naigaon 07:50 07:51 1m - 3.8 1 NR
3. BYR Bhayandar 07:56 07:57 1m - 8.4 1 WR
4. MIRA Mira Road 08:01 08:02 1m - 11.9 1 WR
5. DIC Dahisar 08:05 08:06 1m - 15.2 1 WR
6. BVI Borivali 08:10 08:11 1m - 17.6 1 WR
7. KILE Kandivali 08:14 08:15 1m - 20.3 1 WR
8. MDD Malad 08:17 08:18 1m - 22.3 1 WR
9. GMN Goregaon 08:22 08:23 1m - 24.8 1 WR
10. JOS Jogeshwari 08:26 08:27 1m - 27.9 1 WR
11. ADH Andheri 08:32 - - 29.9 1 WR
90200 / Vasai Road-Andheri Slow Local (वसई रोड - अंधेरी धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Vasai Road and Andheri. The train leaves from Vasai Road on at 07:46 hrs and reaches Andheri at 08:32 hrs

The train, during its journey from Vasai Road, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Andheri. It takes 46 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 30 kilometers.
Loading...