90202 / Virar-Churchgate Ladies Special Local
विरार - चर्चगेट महिला विशेष लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90202/Virar-Churchgate Ladies Special Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar.
Departs @ 07:39 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:19 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Virar-Churchgate Ladies Special Local (90202) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 07:39 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 07:44 07:45 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 07:49 07:50 1m - 8.4 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 07:53 07:54 1m - 12.2 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 07:59 08:00 1m - 16.8 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 08:04 08:05 1m - 20.3 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 08:08 08:09 1m - 23.6 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 08:13 08:14 1m - 26.0 1 WR
9. KILE Kandivali 08:17 08:18 1m - 28.8 1 WR
10. MDD Malad 08:20 08:21 1m - 30.7 1 WR
11. GMN Goregaon 08:23 08:24 1m - 33.2 1 WR
12. JOS Jogeshwari 08:28 08:29 1m - 36.3 1 WR
13. ADH Andheri 08:33 08:34 1m - 38.3 1 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 08:36 08:37 1m - 40.4 1 WR
15. STC Santa Cruz 08:39 08:40 1m - 42.3 1 WR
16. KHAR Khar Road 08:42 08:43 1m - 43.7 1 WR
17. BA Bandra 08:46 08:47 1m - 45.3 1 WR
18. MM Mahim Junction 08:49 08:50 1m - 47.0 1 WR
19. MRU Matunga Road 08:52 08:53 1m 2 48.5 1 WR
20. DDR Dadar Western 08:56 08:57 1m - 49.6 1 WR
21. EPR Elphinstone Road 08:58 08:59 1m - 51.0 1 WR
22. PL Lower Parel 09:01 09:02 1m - 52.5 1 WR
23. MX Mahalakshmi 09:04 09:05 1m - 54.1 1 WR
24. BCT Mumbai Central 09:07 09:08 1m - 55.5 1 WR
25. GTR Grant Road 09:09 09:10 1m - 56.4 1 WR
26. CYR Charni Road 09:11 09:12 1m - 57.9 1 WR
27. MEL Marine Lines 09:14 09:15 1m - 58.8 1 WR
28. CCG Church Gate 09:19 - - 60.1 1 WR
90202 / Virar-Churchgate Ladies Special Local (विरार - चर्चगेट महिला विशेष लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Virar on at 07:39 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 09:19 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 26 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 60 kilometers.

The return train is 90201.