90202 / Vasai Road - Churchgate Semifast Local
वसई रोड - चर्चगेट सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90202/Vasai Road - Churchgate Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Vasai Road
.
Departs @ 07:16 (Vasai Road)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:30 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Vasai Road - Churchgate Semifast Local (90202) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSR Vasai Road 07:16 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NIG Naigaon 07:22 07:23 1m - 3.8 1 NR
3. BYR Bhayandar 07:28 07:29 1m - 8.4 1 WR
4. MIRA Mira Road 07:33 07:34 1m - 11.9 1 WR
5. DIC Dahisar 07:37 07:38 1m - 15.2 1 WR
6. BVI Borivali 07:42 07:43 1m - 17.6 1 WR
7. ADH Andheri 07:56 07:57 1m - 29.9 1 WR
8. BA Bandra 08:05 08:06 1m - 37.0 1 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 08:11 08:12 1m - 41.3 1 WR
10. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 08:18 08:19 1m - 47.2 1 WR
11. GTR Grant Road 08:20 08:21 1m - 48.1 1 WR
12. CYR Charni Road 08:22 08:23 1m - 49.6 1 WR
13. MEL Marine Lines 08:25 08:26 1m - 50.5 1 WR
14. CCG Church Gate 08:30 - - 51.8 1 WR
Last Updated: 03-Aug-19 18:38 IST
90202 / Vasai Road - Churchgate Semifast Local (वसई रोड - चर्चगेट सेमीफ़ास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Vasai Road and Church Gate. The train leaves from Vasai Road on at 07:16 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 08:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Vasai Road, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 14 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 52 kilometers.
Loading...