90205 / Churchgate - Bandra Slow Local
चर्चगेट - बांद्रा धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90205/Churchgate - Bandra Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 07:51 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:22 (Bandra)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Bandra Slow Local (90205) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 07:51 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 07:53 07:54 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 07:55 07:56 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 07:58 07:59 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 08:00 08:01 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 08:03 08:04 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 08:06 08:07 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. EPR Elphinstone Road 08:09 08:10 1m 1 9.0 1 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 08:11 08:12 1m - 10.5 1 WR
10. MRU Matunga Road 08:13 08:14 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 08:16 08:17 1m 1 13.0 1 WR
12. BA Bandra 08:22 - - 14.7 1 WR
Last Updated: 03-Aug-19 18:40 IST
90205 / Churchgate - Bandra Slow Local (चर्चगेट - बांद्रा धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Bandra. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 07:51 hrs and reaches Bandra at 08:22 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Bandra. It takes 31 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 15 kilometers.
Loading...