90207 / Andheri-Virar Fast Local
अंधेरी - विरार फास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90207/Andheri-Virar Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Andheri.
Departs @ 08:36 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:32 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Andheri-Virar Fast Local (90207) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADH Andheri 08:36 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. BVI Borivali 08:54 08:55 1m - 12.3 1 WR
3. DIC Dahisar 08:58 08:59 1m - 14.7 1 WR
4. MIRA Mira Road 09:03 09:04 1m - 18.0 1 WR
5. BYR Bhayandar 09:08 09:09 1m - 21.5 1 WR
6. NIG Naigaon 09:14 09:15 1m - 26.1 1 NR
7. BSR Vasai Road 09:19 09:20 1m - 29.9 1 WR
8. NSP Nallasopara 09:24 09:25 1m - 34.1 1 WR
9. VR Virar 09:32 - - 38.3 1 WR
90207 / Andheri-Virar Fast Local (अंधेरी - विरार फास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Andheri and Virar. The train leaves from Andheri on at 08:36 hrs and reaches Virar at 09:32 hrs

The train, during its journey from Andheri, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 56 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.
Loading...