90210 / Malad - Churchgate Fast Local
मालाड - चर्चगेट तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90210/Malad - Churchgate Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Malad
.
Departs @ 08:06 (Malad)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:53 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Malad - Churchgate Fast Local (90210) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. MDD Malad 08:06 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. ADH Andheri 08:17 08:18 1m - 7.6 1 WR
3. BA Bandra 08:27 08:28 1m - 14.8 1 WR
4. DDR Dadar Western 08:33 08:34 1m - 19.0 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 08:40 08:41 1m - 24.9 1 WR
6. GTR Grant Road 08:42 08:43 1m - 25.8 1 WR
7. CYR Charni Road 08:44 08:45 1m - 27.4 1 WR
8. MEL Marine Lines 08:47 08:48 1m - 28.2 1 WR
9. CCG Church Gate 08:53 - - 29.5 1 WR
Last Updated: 03-Aug-19 18:43 IST
90210 / Malad - Churchgate Fast Local (मालाड - चर्चगेट तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Malad and Church Gate. The train leaves from Malad on at 08:06 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 08:53 hrs

The train, during its journey from Malad, crosses 7 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 47 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 30 kilometers.
Loading...