90252 / Bhayandar - Churchgate Semifast Local
भायंदर - चर्चगेट सेमीफास्ट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90252/Bhayandar - Churchgate Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bhayandar
.
Departs @ 08:01 (Bhayandar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:07 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Bhayandar - Churchgate Semifast Local (90252) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BYR Bhayandar 08:01 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MIRA Mira Road 08:06 08:07 1m - 3.5 1 WR
3. DIC Dahisar 08:10 08:11 1m - 6.8 1 WR
4. BVI Borivali 08:16 08:17 1m - 9.2 1 WR
5. ADH Andheri 08:33 08:34 1m - 21.5 1 WR
6. BA Bandra 08:42 08:43 1m - 28.7 1 WR
7. DDR Dadar Western 08:48 08:49 1m - 32.9 1 WR
8. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 08:55 08:56 1m - 38.8 1 WR
9. GTR Grant Road 08:57 08:58 1m - 39.7 1 WR
10. CYR Charni Road 08:59 09:00 1m - 41.2 1 WR
11. MEL Marine Lines 09:02 09:03 1m - 42.1 1 WR
12. CCG Church Gate 09:07 - - 43.4 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 12:06 IST
90252 / Bhayandar - Churchgate Semifast Local (भायंदर - चर्चगेट सेमीफास्ट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Bhayandar and Church Gate. The train leaves from Bhayandar on at 08:01 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 09:07 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bhayandar, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 06 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 43 kilometers.
Loading...