90260 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90260/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 08:41 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:46 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (90260) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 08:41 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 08:45 08:46 1m - 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 08:48 08:49 1m - 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 08:51 08:52 1m - 7.2 1 WR
5. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 08:53 08:54 1m - 8.7 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 08:56 08:57 1m - 10.4 1 WR
7. ADH Andheri 09:00 09:01 1m - 12.3 1 WR
8. VLP Ville Parle 09:04 09:05 1m - 14.4 1 WR
9. STC Santa Cruz 09:07 09:08 1m - 16.3 1 WR
10. KHAR Khar Road 09:10 09:11 1m - 17.7 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 09:14 09:15 1m - 19.4 1 WR
12. MM Mahim Junction 09:17 09:18 1m - 21.0 1 WR
13. MRU Matunga Road 09:20 09:21 1m - 22.5 1 WR
14. DDR Dadar Western 09:24 09:25 1m - 23.6 1 WR
15. EPR Elphinstone Road 09:26 09:27 1m - 25.0 1 WR
16. PL Lower Parel 09:29 09:30 1m - 26.5 1 WR
17. MX Mahalakshmi 09:32 09:33 1m - 28.1 1 WR
18. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 09:35 09:36 1m - 29.5 1 WR
19. GTR Grant Road 09:37 09:38 1m - 30.4 1 WR
20. CYR Charni Road 09:39 09:40 1m - 31.9 1 WR
21. MEL Marine Lines 09:42 09:43 1m - 32.8 1 WR
22. CCG Church Gate 09:46 - - 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 12:12 IST
90260 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 08:41 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 09:46 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...