90274 / Virar - Andheri Slow Local
विरार - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90274/Virar - Andheri Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 08:13 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:12 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Andheri Slow Local (90274) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 08:13 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 08:18 08:19 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 08:24 08:25 1m - 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 08:29 08:30 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 08:35 08:36 1m - 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 08:40 08:41 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 08:44 08:45 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 08:49 08:50 1m - 25.9 1 WR
9. KILE Kandivali 08:54 08:55 1m - 28.6 1 WR
10. MDD Malad 08:57 08:58 1m - 30.6 1 WR
11. GMN Goregaon 09:00 09:01 1m - 33.1 1 WR
12. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 09:02 09:03 1m - 34.5 1 WR
13. JOS Jogeshwari 09:05 09:06 1m - 36.2 1 WR
14. ADH Andheri 09:12 - - 38.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 12:19 IST
90274 / Virar - Andheri Slow Local (विरार - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Andheri. The train leaves from Virar on at 08:13 hrs and reaches Andheri at 09:12 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Andheri. It takes 59 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.

The return train is 90275.
Loading...