90308 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90308/Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 09:17 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:27 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (90308) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 09:17 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 09:22 09:23 1m - 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 09:25 09:26 1m - 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 09:28 09:29 1m - 7.2 1 WR
5. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 09:30 09:31 1m - 8.7 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 09:33 09:34 1m - 10.4 1 WR
7. ADH Andheri 09:38 09:39 1m - 12.3 1 WR
8. VLP Ville Parle 09:43 09:44 1m - 14.4 1 WR
9. STC Santa Cruz 09:46 09:47 1m - 16.3 1 WR
10. KHAR Khar Road 09:49 09:50 1m - 17.7 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 09:54 09:55 1m - 19.4 1 WR
12. MM Mahim Junction 09:57 09:58 1m - 21.0 1 WR
13. MRU Matunga Road 10:00 10:01 1m - 22.5 1 WR
14. DDR Dadar Western 10:04 10:05 1m - 23.6 1 WR
15. PL Lower Parel 10:09 10:10 1m - 26.5 1 WR
16. MX Mahalakshmi 10:12 10:13 1m - 28.1 1 WR
17. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 10:15 10:16 1m - 29.5 1 WR
18. GTR Grant Road 10:17 10:18 1m - 30.4 1 WR
19. CYR Charni Road 10:19 10:20 1m - 31.9 1 WR
20. MEL Marine Lines 10:22 10:23 1m - 32.8 1 WR
21. CCG Church Gate 10:27 - - 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 12:47 IST
90308 / Borivali - Churchgate Slow Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 09:17 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 10:27 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 10 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...