90316 / Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट अर्धतेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90316/Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 09:24 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:24 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local (90316) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 09:24 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 09:28 09:29 1m - 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 09:31 09:32 1m - 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 09:37 09:38 1m - 7.2 1 WR
5. JOS Jogeshwari 09:41 09:42 1m - 10.4 1 WR
6. ADH Andheri 09:47 09:48 1m - 12.3 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 09:57 09:58 1m - 19.5 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 10:03 10:04 1m - 23.7 1 WR
9. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 10:10 10:11 1m - 29.6 1 WR
10. GTR Grant Road 10:12 10:13 1m - 30.5 1 WR
11. CYR Charni Road 10:14 10:15 1m - 32.1 1 WR
12. MEL Marine Lines 10:17 10:18 1m - 32.9 1 WR
13. CCG Church Gate 10:24 - - 34.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 12:55 IST
90316 / Borivali - Churchgate Semifast Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट अर्धतेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 09:24 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 10:24 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...