90324 / Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local
वसई रोड - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90324/Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Vasai Road
.
Departs @ 09:10 (Vasai Road)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 09:54 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS

Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local (90324) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSR Vasai Road 09:10 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NIG Naigaon 09:13 09:14 1m - 3.8 1 NR
3. BYR Bhayandar 09:19 09:20 1m - 8.4 1 WR
4. MIRA Mira Road 09:24 09:25 1m - 11.9 1 WR
5. DIC Dahisar 09:28 09:29 1m - 15.2 1 WR
6. BVI Borivali 09:32 09:33 1m - 17.6 1 WR
7. KILE Kandivali 09:36 09:37 1m - 20.3 1 WR
8. MDD Malad 09:39 09:40 1m - 22.3 1 WR
9. GMN Goregaon 09:42 09:43 1m - 24.8 1 WR
10. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 09:44 09:45 1m - 26.2 1 WR
11. JOS Jogeshwari 09:47 09:48 1m - 27.9 1 WR
12. ADH Andheri 09:54 - - 29.9 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 13:02 IST
90324 / Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local (वसई रोड - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Vasai Road and Andheri. The train leaves from Vasai Road on at 09:10 hrs and reaches Andheri at 09:54 hrs

The train, during its journey from Vasai Road, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Andheri. It takes 44 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 30 kilometers.
Loading...