90331 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local
चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90331/Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 09:34 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:39 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local (90331) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 09:34 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 09:36 09:37 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 09:38 09:39 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 09:41 09:42 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 09:43 09:44 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 09:46 09:47 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 09:49 09:50 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. PBHD Prabhadevi 09:52 09:53 1m 1 9.0 1 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 09:54 09:55 1m 1 10.5 1 WR
10. MRU Matunga Road 09:56 09:57 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 09:59 10:00 1m 1 13.0 1 WR
12. BA Bandra 10:03 10:04 1m 1 14.7 1 WR
13. KHAR Khar Road 10:06 10:07 1m 3 16.4 1 WR
14. STC Santa Cruz 10:08 10:09 1m 3 17.7 1 WR
15. VLP Ville Parle 10:11 10:12 1m 3 19.7 1 WR
16. ADH Andheri 10:16 10:17 1m 3 21.7 1 WR
17. JOS Jogeshwari 10:19 10:20 1m 3 23.7 1 WR
18. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 10:22 10:23 1m 3 25.4 1 WR
19. GMN Goregaon 10:24 10:25 1m 3 26.9 1 WR
20. MDD Malad 10:28 10:29 1m 1 29.4 1 WR
21. KILE Kandivali 10:31 10:32 1m 1 31.3 1 WR
22. BVI Borivali 10:39 - 1,2 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 13:09 IST
90331 / Churchgate - Borivali Slow Local (चर्चगेट - बोरीवली धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Borivali. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 09:34 hrs and reaches Borivali at 10:39 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Borivali. It takes 1 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 90332.
Loading...