90361 / Dadar - Virar Fast Local
दादर - विरार तेज लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90361/Dadar - Virar Fast Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Dadar Western
.
Departs @ 10:13 (Dadar Western)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:21 (Virar)
SMTWTFS

Dadar - Virar Fast Local (90361) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. DDR Dadar Western 10:13 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. BA Bandra 10:19 10:20 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. ADH Andheri 10:28 10:29 1m - 11.4 1 WR
4. BVI Borivali 10:43 10:44 1m - 23.7 1 WR
5. DIC Dahisar 10:47 10:48 1m - 26.1 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 10:52 10:53 1m - 29.4 1 WR
7. BYR Bhayandar 10:57 10:58 1m - 32.9 1 WR
8. NIG Naigaon 11:03 11:04 1m - 37.5 1 NR
9. BSR Vasai Road 11:08 11:09 1m - 41.3 1 WR
10. NSP Nallasopara 11:13 11:14 1m - 45.4 1 WR
11. VR Virar 11:21 - - 49.6 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 13:29 IST
90361 / Dadar - Virar Fast Local (दादर - विरार तेज लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Dadar Western and Virar. The train leaves from Dadar Western on at 10:13 hrs and reaches Virar at 11:21 hrs

The train, during its journey from Dadar Western, crosses 9 railway station and terminates at Virar. It takes 1 hours and 08 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 50 kilometers.

The return train is 90362.
Loading...