90376 / Borivali-Churchgate Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90376/Borivali-Churchgate Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 10:09 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:03 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali-Churchgate Local (90376) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 10:09 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 10:13 10:14 1m - 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 10:16 10:17 1m - 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 10:19 10:20 1m - 7.2 1 WR
5. JOS Jogeshwari 10:24 10:25 1m - 10.4 1 WR
6. ADH Andheri 10:28 10:29 1m - 12.3 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 10:38 10:39 1m - 19.5 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 10:44 10:45 1m - 23.7 1 WR
9. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 10:51 10:52 1m - 29.6 1 WR
10. GTR Grant Road 10:53 10:54 1m - 30.5 1 WR
11. CYR Charni Road 10:55 10:56 1m - 32.1 1 WR
12. MEL Marine Lines 10:58 10:59 1m - 32.9 1 WR
13. CCG Church Gate 11:03 - - 34.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 18:28 IST
90376 / Borivali-Churchgate Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 10:09 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 11:03 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 54 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 90375.
Loading...