90394 / Borivali-Churchgate Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90394/Borivali-Churchgate Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 10:21 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:27 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali-Churchgate Local (90394) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 10:21 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 10:26 10:27 1m 2 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 10:29 10:30 1m 2 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 10:33 10:34 1m 2 7.2 1 WR
5. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 10:35 10:36 1m - 8.7 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 10:38 10:39 1m 4 10.4 1 WR
7. ADH Andheri 10:42 10:43 1m 5 12.3 1 WR
8. VLP Ville Parle 10:45 10:46 1m 4 14.4 1 WR
9. STC Santa Cruz 10:48 10:49 1m 4 16.3 1 WR
10. KHAR Khar Road 10:51 10:52 1m 4 17.7 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 10:55 10:56 1m 3 19.4 1 WR
12. MM Mahim Junction 10:58 10:59 1m 2 21.0 1 WR
13. MRU Matunga Road 11:01 11:02 1m 2 22.5 1 WR
14. DDR Dadar Western 11:05 11:06 1m 2 23.6 1 WR
15. EPR Elphinstone Road 11:07 11:08 1m 2 25.0 1 WR
16. PL Lower Parel 11:10 11:11 1m 2 26.5 1 WR
17. MX Mahalakshmi 11:13 11:14 1m 3 28.1 1 WR
18. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 11:16 11:17 1m 2 29.5 1 WR
19. GTR Grant Road 11:18 11:19 1m 2 30.4 1 WR
20. CYR Charni Road 11:20 11:21 1m 2 31.9 1 WR
21. MEL Marine Lines 11:23 11:24 1m 2 32.8 1 WR
22. CCG Church Gate 11:27 - 1,2 34.1 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 18:39 IST
90394 / Borivali-Churchgate Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 10:21 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 11:27 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 20 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 1 hours and 06 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.
Loading...