90401 / Churchgate - Goregaon Slow Local
गोरेगांव - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90401/Churchgate - Goregaon Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 10:30 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:29 (Goregaon)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Goregaon Slow Local (90401) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 10:30 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 10:32 10:33 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 10:34 10:35 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 10:37 10:38 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 10:39 10:40 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 10:42 10:43 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 10:45 10:46 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 10:50 10:51 1m - 10.5 1 WR
9. MRU Matunga Road 10:52 10:53 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
10. MM Mahim Junction 10:55 10:56 1m 1 13.0 1 WR
11. BA Bandra 10:59 11:00 1m - 14.7 1 WR
12. KHAR Khar Road 11:02 11:03 1m - 16.4 1 WR
13. STC Santa Cruz 11:04 11:05 1m - 17.7 1 WR
14. VLP Ville Parle 11:07 11:08 1m - 19.7 1 WR
15. ADH Andheri 11:13 11:14 1m - 21.7 1 WR
16. GMN Goregaon 11:29 - - 26.9 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 18:43 IST
90401 / Churchgate - Goregaon Slow Local (गोरेगांव - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Goregaon. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 10:30 hrs and reaches Goregaon at 11:29 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 15 railway station and terminates at Goregaon. It takes 59 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 27 kilometers.
Loading...