90431 / Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local
चर्चगेट - भायन्दर धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90431/Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 10:54 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:14 (Bhayandar)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local (90431) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 10:54 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 10:56 10:57 1m - 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 10:58 10:59 1m - 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 11:01 11:02 1m - 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 11:03 11:04 1m - 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 11:06 11:07 1m - 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 11:09 11:10 1m - 7.6 1 WR
8. EPR Elphinstone Road 11:12 11:13 1m 1 9.0 1 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 11:14 11:15 1m - 10.5 1 WR
10. MRU Matunga Road 11:16 11:17 1m - 11.6 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 11:19 11:20 1m - 13.0 1 WR
12. BA Bandra 11:23 11:24 1m - 14.7 1 WR
13. KHAR Khar Road 11:26 11:27 1m - 16.4 1 WR
14. STC Santa Cruz 11:28 11:29 1m - 17.7 1 WR
15. VLP Ville Parle 11:31 11:32 1m - 19.7 1 WR
16. ADH Andheri 11:36 11:37 1m - 21.7 1 WR
17. JOS Jogeshwari 11:39 11:40 1m - 23.7 1 WR
18. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 11:42 11:43 1m - 25.4 1 WR
19. GMN Goregaon 11:44 11:45 1m - 26.9 1 WR
20. MDD Malad 11:48 11:49 1m - 29.4 1 WR
21. KILE Kandivali 11:51 11:52 1m - 31.3 1 WR
22. BVI Borivali 11:57 11:58 1m - 34.1 1 WR
23. DIC Dahisar 12:01 12:02 1m - 36.5 1 WR
24. MIRA Mira Road 12:06 12:07 1m - 39.8 1 WR
25. BYR Bhayandar 12:14 - - 43.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 18:58 IST
90431 / Churchgate - Bhayandar Slow Local (चर्चगेट - भायन्दर धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Bhayandar. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 10:54 hrs and reaches Bhayandar at 12:14 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 23 railway station and terminates at Bhayandar. It takes 1 hours and 20 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 43 kilometers.
Loading...