90436 / Borivali-Churchgate Local
बोरीवली - चर्चगेट लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90436/Borivali-Churchgate Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Borivali
.
Departs @ 11:05 (Borivali)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:01 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Borivali-Churchgate Local (90436) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BVI Borivali 11:05 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KILE Kandivali 11:09 11:10 1m - 2.8 1 WR
3. MDD Malad 11:12 11:13 1m - 4.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 11:17 11:18 1m - 7.2 1 WR
5. JOS Jogeshwari 11:22 11:23 1m - 10.4 1 WR
6. ADH Andheri 11:26 11:27 1m - 12.3 1 WR
7. BA Bandra 11:36 11:37 1m - 19.5 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 11:42 11:43 1m - 23.7 1 WR
9. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 11:49 11:50 1m - 29.6 1 WR
10. GTR Grant Road 11:51 11:52 1m - 30.5 1 WR
11. CYR Charni Road 11:53 11:54 1m - 32.1 1 WR
12. MEL Marine Lines 11:56 11:57 1m - 32.9 1 WR
13. CCG Church Gate 12:01 - - 34.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 19:01 IST
90436 / Borivali-Churchgate Local (बोरीवली - चर्चगेट लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Borivali and Church Gate. The train leaves from Borivali on at 11:05 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 12:01 hrs

The train, during its journey from Borivali, crosses 11 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 56 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 34 kilometers.

The return train is 90437.
Loading...