90454 / Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local
वसई रोड - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90454/Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Vasai Road
.
Departs @ 10:58 (Vasai Road)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 11:49 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS

Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local (90454) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BSR Vasai Road 10:58 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NIG Naigaon 11:02 11:03 1m - 3.8 1 NR
3. BYR Bhayandar 11:08 11:09 1m - 8.4 1 WR
4. MIRA Mira Road 11:13 11:14 1m - 11.9 1 WR
5. DIC Dahisar 11:18 11:19 1m - 15.2 1 WR
6. BVI Borivali 11:24 11:25 1m - 17.6 1 WR
7. KILE Kandivali 11:30 11:31 1m - 20.3 1 WR
8. MDD Malad 11:33 11:34 1m - 22.3 1 WR
9. GMN Goregaon 11:36 11:37 1m - 24.8 1 WR
10. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 11:38 11:39 1m - 26.2 1 WR
11. JOS Jogeshwari 11:41 11:42 1m - 27.9 1 WR
12. ADH Andheri 11:49 - - 29.9 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 19:28 IST
90454 / Vasai Road - Andheri Slow Local (वसई रोड - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Vasai Road and Andheri. The train leaves from Vasai Road on at 10:58 hrs and reaches Andheri at 11:49 hrs

The train, during its journey from Vasai Road, crosses 10 railway station and terminates at Andheri. It takes 51 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 30 kilometers.
Loading...