90463 / Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local
चर्चगेट - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90463/Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Church Gate
.
Departs @ 11:18 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:02 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS

Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local (90463) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CCG Church Gate 11:18 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. MEL Marine Lines 11:20 11:21 1m 1 1.3 1 WR
3. CYR Charni Road 11:22 11:23 1m 1 2.1 1 WR
4. GTR Grant Road 11:25 11:26 1m 1 3.7 1 WR
5. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 11:27 11:28 1m 1 4.6 1 WR
6. MX Mahalakshmi 11:30 11:31 1m 2 5.9 1 WR
7. PL Lower Parel 11:33 11:34 1m 1 7.6 1 WR
8. EPR Elphinstone Road 11:36 11:37 1m 1 9.0 1 WR
9. DDR Dadar Western 11:38 11:39 1m - 10.5 1 WR
10. MRU Matunga Road 11:40 11:41 1m 1 11.6 1 WR
11. MM Mahim Junction 11:43 11:44 1m 1 13.0 1 WR
12. BA Bandra 11:47 11:48 1m - 14.7 1 WR
13. KHAR Khar Road 11:50 11:51 1m - 16.4 1 WR
14. STC Santa Cruz 11:52 11:53 1m - 17.7 1 WR
15. VLP Ville Parle 11:55 11:56 1m - 19.7 1 WR
16. ADH Andheri 12:02 - - 21.7 1 WR
Last Updated: 04-Aug-19 19:33 IST
90463 / Churchgate - Andheri Slow Local (चर्चगेट - अन्धेरी धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Church Gate and Andheri. The train leaves from Church Gate on at 11:18 hrs and reaches Andheri at 12:02 hrs

The train, during its journey from Church Gate, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Andheri. It takes 44 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 22 kilometers.

The return train is 90462.
Loading...