90475 / Bandra - Vasai Road Slow Local
बांद्रा-वसई रोड धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90475/Bandra - Vasai Road Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Bandra
.
Departs @ 11:57 (Bandra)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:57 (Vasai Road)
SMTWTFS

Bandra - Vasai Road Slow Local (90475) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. BA Bandra 11:57 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. KHAR Khar Road 12:00 12:01 1m - 1.7 1 WR
3. STC Santa Cruz 12:02 12:03 1m - 3.0 1 WR
4. VLP Ville Parle 12:05 12:06 1m - 5.0 1 WR
5. ADH Andheri 12:10 12:11 1m - 7.0 1 WR
6. JOS Jogeshwari 12:13 12:14 1m - 9.0 1 WR
7. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 12:16 12:17 1m - 10.7 1 WR
8. GMN Goregaon 12:18 12:19 1m 1 12.1 1 WR
9. MDD Malad 12:22 12:23 1m - 14.6 1 WR
10. KILE Kandivali 12:25 12:26 1m - 16.6 1 WR
11. BVI Borivali 12:30 12:31 1m - 19.4 1 WR
12. DIC Dahisar 12:33 12:34 1m - 21.7 1 WR
13. MIRA Mira Road 12:38 12:39 1m - 25.0 1 WR
14. BYR Bhayandar 12:43 12:44 1m - 28.5 1 WR
15. NIG Naigaon 12:49 12:50 1m - 33.1 1 NR
16. BSR Vasai Road 12:57 - - 36.9 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 09:42 IST
90475 / Bandra - Vasai Road Slow Local (बांद्रा-वसई रोड धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Bandra and Vasai Road. The train leaves from Bandra on at 11:57 hrs and reaches Vasai Road at 12:57 hrs

The train, during its journey from Bandra, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Vasai Road. It takes 1 hours for this train to complete its entire journey of 37 kilometers.

The return train is 90476.
Loading...