90490 / Virar - Andheri Slow Local
विरार - अंधेरी धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90490/Virar - Andheri Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Virar
.
Departs @ 11:32 (Virar)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:26 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS

Virar - Andheri Slow Local (90490) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. VR Virar 11:32 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. NSP Nallasopara 11:37 11:38 1m - 4.2 1 WR
3. BSR Vasai Road 11:42 11:43 1m - 8.3 1 WR
4. NIG Naigaon 11:46 11:47 1m - 12.1 1 NR
5. BYR Bhayandar 11:52 11:53 1m - 16.7 1 WR
6. MIRA Mira Road 11:57 11:58 1m - 20.2 1 WR
7. DIC Dahisar 12:01 12:02 1m - 23.5 1 WR
8. BVI Borivali 12:05 12:06 1m - 25.9 1 WR
9. KILE Kandivali 12:09 12:10 1m - 28.6 1 WR
10. MDD Malad 12:12 12:13 1m - 30.6 1 WR
11. GMN Goregaon 12:15 12:16 1m - 33.1 1 WR
12. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 12:17 12:18 1m - 34.5 1 WR
13. JOS Jogeshwari 12:20 12:21 1m - 36.2 1 WR
14. ADH Andheri 12:26 - - 38.2 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 09:51 IST
90490 / Virar - Andheri Slow Local (विरार - अंधेरी धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Virar and Andheri. The train leaves from Virar on at 11:32 hrs and reaches Andheri at 12:26 hrs

The train, during its journey from Virar, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Andheri. It takes 54 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 38 kilometers.
Loading...