90503 / Andheri - Bhayandar Slow Local
अन्धेरी - भायन्दर धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90503/Andheri - Bhayandar Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Andheri
.
Departs @ 12:35 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:12 (Bhayandar)
SMTWTFS

Andheri - Bhayandar Slow Local (90503) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADH Andheri 12:35 - - 0.0 1 WR
2. JOS Jogeshwari 12:39 12:40 1m - 2.0 1 WR
3. RMAR Ram Mandir (Oshiwara) 12:42 12:43 1m - 3.7 1 WR
4. GMN Goregaon 12:44 12:45 1m - 5.1 1 WR
5. MDD Malad 12:48 12:49 1m - 7.6 1 WR
6. KILE Kandivali 12:51 12:52 1m - 9.6 1 WR
7. BVI Borivali 12:56 12:57 1m - 12.3 1 WR
8. DIC Dahisar 13:00 13:01 1m - 14.7 1 WR
9. MIRA Mira Road 13:05 13:06 1m - 18.0 1 WR
10. BYR Bhayandar 13:12 - - 21.5 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 09:58 IST
90503 / Andheri - Bhayandar Slow Local (अन्धेरी - भायन्दर धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Andheri and Bhayandar. The train leaves from Andheri on at 12:35 hrs and reaches Bhayandar at 13:12 hrs

The train, during its journey from Andheri, crosses 8 railway station and terminates at Bhayandar. It takes 37 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 22 kilometers.
Loading...