90510 / Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local
अन्धेरी - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल

The following table shows the schedule of 90510/Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Andheri
.
Departs @ 12:46 (Andheri)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 13:32 (Church Gate)
SMTWTFS

Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local (90510) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ADH Andheri 12:46 - 1,2 0.0 1 WR
2. VLP Ville Parle 12:48 12:49 1m 4 2.0 1 WR
3. STC Santa Cruz 12:51 12:52 1m 4 4.0 1 WR
4. KHAR Khar Road 12:54 12:55 1m 4 5.3 1 WR
5. BA Bandra 12:59 13:00 1m 3 7.0 1 WR
6. MM Mahim Junction 13:02 13:03 1m 2 8.7 1 WR
7. MRU Matunga Road 13:05 13:06 1m 2 10.1 1 WR
8. DDR Dadar Western 13:09 13:10 1m 2 11.2 1 WR
9. EPR Elphinstone Road 13:11 13:12 1m 2 12.7 1 WR
10. PL Lower Parel 13:14 13:15 1m 2 14.2 1 WR
11. MX Mahalakshmi 13:17 13:18 1m 3 15.8 1 WR
12. BCL Mumbai Central (Local) 13:20 13:21 1m 2 17.2 1 WR
13. GTR Grant Road 13:22 13:23 1m 2 18.0 1 WR
14. CYR Charni Road 13:24 13:25 1m 2 19.6 1 WR
15. MEL Marine Lines 13:27 13:28 1m 2 20.4 1 WR
16. CCG Church Gate 13:32 - 1,2 21.7 1 WR
Last Updated: 05-Aug-19 10:02 IST
90510 / Andheri - Churchgate Slow Local (अन्धेरी - चर्चगेट धीमी लोकल) train operated by the Western Railway which runs between Andheri and Church Gate. The train leaves from Andheri on at 12:46 hrs and reaches Church Gate at 13:32 hrs

The train, during its journey from Andheri, crosses 14 railway station and terminates at Church Gate. It takes 46 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 22 kilometers.
Loading...